skip navigation
Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
Current Section
RHS Cross Country
Track Distance
Irish Milers Club
Related Pages
Boys 3200 Top 15
Irish Milers Club
Boys 800 Top 18
April 22 Boys JV semi-live results
RHS Cross Country
Share this Team >
RHS Cross Country
2018 CC
2018
2018
x
2018 CC
Home
Photos
Videos
Posts
Rosemount Irish Milers Club
Sub 4:40
Jordan Carlson 4:05.55 2008
Notre Dame
Ryan Mulrooney 4:13.98 2023
Georgetown
Luke Labatte 4:14.74 2019
North Dakota
Brennen Peterson 4:16.54. 2021
Mark McMonigal 4:18.61 1981
Oregon
Chandler Dye 4:19.81 2012
Missouri
Zaffer Hussein 4:20.32 2016
Shane McCallum 4:21.38 2011
Augustana
Will Harder 4:21.56 2023
South Dakota State
George Edgar 4:21.57 2023
St. Thomas
Obai Hussein 4:22.54 2008
Mankato State
Marc Ryan 4:22.8 1980
Moorhead State
Calvin Lehn 4:23.31 2012
St. Olaf
Chad Duffy 4:23.99 1991
Mankato State
Tyler Henkemeyer 4:25.03 2011
Wisconsin-Stout
Danny Cox 4:25.60 2019
Mike Martin 4:25.5 1969
Chris Massey 4:25.96 2009
St. Olaf
Joey McNeil 4:26.10 2022
St. Thomas
Nathan Rock 4:26.26 2011
Hamline
Tim Kojetin 4:26.29 2006
Drake
Mark Biechler 4:26.60 2018
Dubuque
Sam Ivanecky 4:27.02 2015
South Dakota State
Andy Cossette 4:27.57 1999
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Trevor Capra 4:27.96 2013
South Dakota State
Jonathan Meaden 4:28.28 2017
St. Mary's
Spencer Schultz 4:28.46 2018
Wisconsin-Stout
Payne Freske 4:28.54 2019
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Eli Doran 4:28.71 2022
St. Olaf
Getinat Asfaw 4:28.5 2019
Augsburg
Nathaniel Petrich 4:28.6 2005
Augustana
Alex Berhe 4:29.08 2014
St. Olaf
Aaron Quarstad 4:30.83 1991
Jamestown College
Jonathan Sampers 4:31.24 2010
Wisconsin-Stout
John Abbott 4:31.2 1985
Andrew Schultz 4:31.91 2022
Class of 2024
Kyle Rosseau 4:32.10 2005
North Dakota
Austin Beaudette 4:32.13 2022
Class of 2024
Dave Erler 4:32 1971
Jon Ryan 4:32.34 1992
Loras College
Josh Dibley 4:32.44 2000
Matt Thooft 4:32.5 2008
North Dakota State
Shaun Smith 4:33.0 1981
Sam Temple 4:33.69 2011
Micah Beise 4:33.7 2022
Mike Bumgarner 4:34.53 2007
Drake
Ken Englert 4:34.7* 1976
Ben Carlson 4:34.97 2009
St. Scholastica
Patrick Grunklee 4:35.04 2023
Kevin Olson 4:35.0* 1977
Joe Manders 4:35.77 2013
Jeff Hawkins 4:35.6* 1971
Anders Roback 4:36.17 2021
Luke Anderson 4:36.1 2012
Abasher Abasher 4:36.3 2009
St. Cloud State
Peter Schoen 4:36.7 2006
St. John's
Cody Sedbrook 4:37.34 2014
Minnesota-Duluth
Ryan McLaughlin 4:37.72 2004
Chris Nielsen 4:37.5 1989
Aaron Sailer 4:37.6 1999
Simon Walter-Hansen 4:38.25 1997
Cole Adams 4:38.37 2021
Jason Quarford 4:38.72 2003
Wisconsin-River Falls
Gerrit Livingston 4:38.5 2020
South Dakota School of Mines
Elkane Mooh 4:38.7 2019
Seth Harris 4:38.8 1999
University of Chicago
Brian Trebil 4:39.0* 1979
Doug Delozier 4:39.1* 1974
Luke Buckley 4:39.5 1999
Nick Gilley 4:39.91 2021
Class of 2023
Ethan Peterson 4:39.96 2023
Class of 2024
Boys 1600 Top 15
This website is powered by SportsEngine's
Sports Relationship Management
(SRM) software, but is owned by and subject to the Rosemount Track and Field privacy policy.
©2024 SportsEngine, Inc.
Privacy Policy