Hayden Bills 2023
Shot Put & Discus
Grantham Green 2023
110 HH & 300 IH
Maki Whelan 2023
300 IH
4x400 Relay 2023
Kade Gilbertson, Maki Whelan,
Will Harder, Jackson Ganser
(Ryan Mulrooney Prelmins)
Noah Lindsay 2023
Shot Put
Ryan Mulrooney 2023
1600 & 800
Will Riddle 2023
Discus
Noah Rodenwald 2023
Pole Vault
4x800 Relay 2023
Joey Downs, Rudy Amezcua-Shoeman,
Patrick Grunklee, George Edgar
Hayden Bills 2022
Discus
Grantham Green 2022
110 HH & 300 IH
4x400 Relay 2022
Kade Gilbertson, Jackson Ganser,
Ryan Mulrooney, Miles Townsend
Weston Ebner 2022
Shot Put
4x200 Relay 2022
Kade Gilbertson, Jackson Ganser,
Leyton Simmering, Miles Townsned
Sam Reiland 2022
Discus
4x800 Relay 2022
Joey McNeil, Will Harder,
Ryan Mulrooney, Micah Beise
Gary Afram 2021
100 & Long Jump
Hayden Bills 2021
Discus
Charley Barnick 2021
Discus
Miles Townsend 2021
400
Weston Ebner 2021
Shot Put
Brennen Peterson 2021
1600
4x200 Relay 2021
Brian Boayke-Ansah, Kade Gilbertson
Miles Townsend, Cedric Wall
Max Otterdahl 2019
Shot Put & Discus
Jonathan Mann 2019
110 HH
Brian Boayke-Ansah 2019
400
Luke Labatte 2019
1600 & 3200
4x200 2019
Prince Nti, Jonathan Mann
Mason McDonald, Brian Boayke-Ansah
4x800 Relay 2019
Elkane Mooh, Payne Freske
Danny Cox, Getinat Asfaw
Prince Nti 2019
100
Max Otterdahl 2018
Shot Put & Discus
Jonathan Mann 2018
110 HH
Luke Labatte 2018
1600 & 3200
4x400 Relay 2018
Brian Boayke-Ansah, Owen Benson
Mason McDonald, Preston Strop
Preston Strop 2018
300 IH
Trevor Otterdahl 2017
Discus & Shot Put
Luke Labatte 2017
3200
Jonathan Mann 2017
110 HH
Trevor Otterdahl 2016
Shot Put & Discus
Zaffer Hussein 2016
1600
Sam Ivanecky 2015
800
4x800 Relay 2015
Mike Knoll, Sam Karlson
Zaffer Hussein, Sam Ivanecky
Payton Otterdahl 2014
Shot Put & Discus
Grant Jackson 2014
200 & 100
4x800 Relay 2014
Sam Ivanecky, Aaron Elizondo,
Luke Anderson, Sam Karlson
4x100 Relay 2014
Grant Jackson, Tray Ashby-Phan,
Jordon Herbranson, Gavin Rudoll
4x400 Relay 2014
Treigh French, Aaron Elizondo,
Sam Ivanecky, Josiah Mann
Gavin Rudoll 2014
Long Jump
Payton Otterdahl 2013
Shot Put & Discus
Grant Jackson 2013
200
4x800 Relay 2011
John Evenocheck, Sam Temple,
Chris Mergens, Chandler Dye
4x400 Relay 2011
Myles Phillips, Goaner Deng,
Sam Temple, Andrew Hausmann
John Evenocheck (prelims)
Joe Bjorklund 2011
Shot Put
Brandt Berguis 2011
Shot Put
Andrew Hausmann 2011
400
Chandler Dye 2011
800
Chris Mergens 2011
800
Zach Vraa 2010
110 HH & 300 IH
4x400 Relay 2010
Chris Mergens, Andrew Hausmann,
Chandler Dye, Zack Vraa
John Evenocheck (prelims)
Brandt Berguis 2010
Shot Put & Discus
Andrew Hausmann 2010
Triple Jump
Chris Massey 2009
3200
Zach Vraa 2009
110 HH
4x200 Relay 2009
Zach Vraa, Christian Willman,
Andrew Anderson, Austin Eliason
4x400 Relay 2009
Goaner Deng, Christian Willman,
Andrew Hausmann, Austin Eliason
Andrew Anderson (prelims)
Christian Willman 2009
400
Austin Eliason 2009
200
Obai Hussein 2008
400 & 800
Jordan Carlson 2008
1600 & 3200
4x200 Relay 2008
Zach Vraa, Christian Willman, Andrew Anderson, Austin Eliason
4x400 Relay 2008
Austin Eliason, Obai Hussein, Christian Willman, Jordan Carlson
Zach Vraa (prelims)
Elijah Buecksler 2008
Discus
Austin Eliason 2008
200
Alex Bell 2007
110 HH
Obai Hussein 2007
800
Jordan Carlson 2007
800
4x400 Relay 2007
Dan Jandro, Joel deRegnier, Obai Hussein, Jordan Carlson
Andy O'Donnell 2006
300 IH
Obai Hussein 2006
800
4x800 Relay 2006
Tim Kojetin, Obai Hussein,
Kyle Rosseau, Jordan Carlson
4x200 Relay 2006
Dan Jandro, Jeff Peterson,
Andy O’ Donnell, Dayo Ologunde
4x800 Relay 2005
Kyle Rosseau, Jordan Carlson,
Phil Paschka, Wes Fischer
Jake Livingston 2004
Discus
Josh Lehr 2003
High Jump
Tom Conboy 2001
Discus
Nick Woog 1997
300 IH
Sprint Medley Relay 1996
Chad Preble, Brent Bonine,
George Boomer, Nate Caucutt
Matt Skulborstad 1995
Long Jump, 100 & 200
Tony Cudo 1995
Long Jump
Josh Halverson 1994
Discus & Shot Put
Matt Skulborstad 1994
Long Jump, 100, & 200
4x`100 Relay 1994
Matt Skulborstad, Matt Mensing,
Mike Driscoll, Jeff Muench
Matt Skulborstad 1993
200
Jon Ryan 1993
800
Craig Hanscom 1992
High Jump
John Wahlstrom 1992
400
4x400 Relay 1992
John Wahlstrom, Brian Prax,
Sean McMenomy, Grant Dietrich
Sprint Medley Relay 1992
Brian Prax, Jeff Muench,
Sean McMenomy, Drew Hendrickson
Brian Hortsch 1991
Discus
John Wahlstrom 1991
400
Joel Amundson 1991
Pole Vault
Chad Duffy 1991
3200
Craig Hanscom 1991
High Jump
4x400 Relay 1990
John Wahlstrom, Dave Clements,
Sean McMenomy,Karl Kjeldson
Chad Duffy 1990
1600 & 3200
Dave Edson 1989
300 IH
Dave Brinkhaus 1989
Discus
Cory Melville 1987
Pole Vault
Dan Geere 1986
Shot Put
Jeff Dunlap 1983
Shot Put
4x100 Relay 1983
Pat Warnes, Brian Lehman,
Keith Henaman, Bob Galle
Mark McMonigal 1981
1600 & 3200
Courtland James 1981
High Jump
Marc Ryan 1980
1600
Al Newmann 1977
High Jump
Craig Goldensoph 1977
Long Jump
Bruce Trom 1976
Long Jump
4x220y Relay 1976
Bill Prairie, Rod Hosman,
Paul DesLauriers, Bob Ryan
Brian Stransky 1975
220
4x220y Relay 1975
Bill Prairie, Rod Hosman,
Brian Stransky, Bob Ryan
Gordy Holz 1951
Shot Put